Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, DUNDRIDGE LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+26.1%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+83.3%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8SN
← Back to All Properties