36, REDBRIDGE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.7%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,000+233.7%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+11.9%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1