FLAT 2, LONGFORD COURT, 6, LONGFORD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,000-11.5%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+230.7%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 24 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1