Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
-15.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+47.8%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+190.3%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4NB
← Back to All Properties