Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LOW ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+20.7%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+11.0%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+163.2%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6TZ
← Back to All Properties