Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JUNCTION CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+30.1%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+14.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0NZ
← Back to All Properties