97, LOXWOOD AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£457,500+134.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1