Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128A, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+57.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+38.2%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-1.4%
Sold on 21 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5EQ
← Back to All Properties