114, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£151,000+26.4%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500+17.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+164.9%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+13.2%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1