Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILLFIELD CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+30.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,950
+7.5%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+6.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+19.9%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6UR
← Back to All Properties