Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£24,795 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+21.9%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,205
+61.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1DY
← Back to All Properties