Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILL COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+27.1%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+51.9%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+87.0%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RH
← Back to All Properties