26, RYLSTONE GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0LJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+50.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1