Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OATLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+34.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+27.9%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8EQ
← Back to All Properties