Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SAXMUNDHAM WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 7PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,995
Last Sold Price
23 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£42,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,995
+35.1%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Detached
+£42,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 7PG
← Back to All Properties