Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+21.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+10.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5EL
← Back to All Properties