Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRAUNSTON ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950
+32.0%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+37.7%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9BY
← Back to All Properties