Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LINDEN CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+19.2%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+160.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PF
← Back to All Properties