Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELINOR VALE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+14.5%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1BB
← Back to All Properties