Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, MOORE AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+16.0%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+29.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+212.5%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LQ
← Back to All Properties