Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, RIVIERA COURT, SANDGATE HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 3RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.4%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+379.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3RP
← Back to All Properties