Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, TUDOR AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 7NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+1.3%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,500
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 7NU
← Back to All Properties