20, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+21.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000-4.5%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,100
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1