Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+83.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+10.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£13,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,480
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties