Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, ROBERTS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+63.1%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+47.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+56.7%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 16 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4RA
← Back to All Properties