18B, CARTERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 4NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£380,000+7.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+108.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+78.9%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1