310A, STATION ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+114.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+175.6%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,100
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1