Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTERN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+87.0%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4SU
← Back to All Properties