Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
-9.7%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.1%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+152.2%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties