Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GREENAWAY LANE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£602,000
+48.6%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+3.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QA
← Back to All Properties