74, HARBOUR WAY, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 1NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,000+113.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000-3.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+96.6%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1