Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHURCH STREET, HITCHIN, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+63.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+39.7%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 3LH
← Back to All Properties