Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, TIMBER YARD, STATION APPROACH, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£24,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
-18.4%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,375
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3TB
← Back to All Properties