Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HILLCREST, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+86.5%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+58.7%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,800
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DH
← Back to All Properties