Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HANGAR ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+35.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+6.7%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4QQ
← Back to All Properties