Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOUNT ST JAMES, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+114.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2DR
← Back to All Properties