Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, COLERIDGE COURT, 139, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£44,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+52.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 21 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NT
← Back to All Properties