Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAVEN COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+3.0%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
-0.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1JH
← Back to All Properties