20, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£97,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+95.7%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Terraced
+£97,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,200+60.9%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1