Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BERWICK ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+17.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+69.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 15 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 9PD
← Back to All Properties