Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MILBOURNE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
-8.0%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XB
← Back to All Properties