Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OXLEY GARDENS, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£103,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+55.9%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+217.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8BZ
← Back to All Properties