Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£484,995
+26.0%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 17 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2JG
← Back to All Properties