Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRANTOCK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+34.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+1.1%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0XG
← Back to All Properties