Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PINE RIDGE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 1JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+25.2%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,500
+50.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+30.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+86.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 1JE
← Back to All Properties