Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LAUREL MOUNT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+16.9%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,500
+59.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+49.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+57.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
-0.0%
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7QE
← Back to All Properties