Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRECON WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+49.4%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+82.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7UN
← Back to All Properties