Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+37.9%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+79.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£12,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RS
← Back to All Properties