Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ORKNEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
-13.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,000
+41.8%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Detached
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+103.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£142,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,450
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UE
← Back to All Properties