Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ENDBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£10,140 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.7%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
+£10,140 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,860
+49.8%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£34,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8DP
← Back to All Properties